LANESHEALTH LIMITED

Company number 01343423



Last updated 28 October 2019
Registered office address
G R LANE C/O G R LANE HOLDINGS LIMITED SISSON ROAD, GLOUCESTERSHIRE GLOUS GL2 0GR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 December 1977
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2018

Next statement due by 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

10821 - Manufacture of cocoa and chocolate confectionery

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXQUISITE CONFECTIONS LIMITED28 August 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/01/191 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018View PDF
24/01/1824 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-07-31)
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company