LANGHAM TRINITY CLOSE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06917628



Last updated 21 December 2018
Registered office address
21-23 CROYDON ROAD CATERHAM SURREY CR3 6PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HELTFIELD TRINITY CLOSE COMPANY LIMITED21 January 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018View PDF
26/04/1826 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/07/1731 July 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-07-31)
Current assets
£238.00k
Fixed assets
£212.80k
Current creditors
£450.70k
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company