LARK LANE SF

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2015)

Address

LARK LANE SF
2B BELGRAVE ROAD
AIGBURTH
LIVERPOOL
UNITED KINGDOM
L17 7AG
(103 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Remediation activities and other waste management services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07378750
Incorporation Date:
16 Sep 2010
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
For period ending:
30 Sep 2012
Filed on:
26 Jun 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Sep 2013
Filed on:
20 Sep 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Petterson
18 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ECO CAR WASH
Changed 30 May 2013
USEARCH4 SOCIAL NETWORK(NORTH)
Changed 22 Feb 2011

Previous Addresses

16A LISTER ROAD
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L7 0HF
Changed 23 Jul 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2012 26 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2011 22 May 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years