LATHEETHE LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2014)

Address

LATHEETHE LTD.
HEREFORD BUILDINGS OLD CHURCH STREET
FLAT 3
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW3 5BX
Classification:

Other food services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07678093
Incorporation Date:
22 Jun 2011
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Jun 2013
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
14 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jun 2013
Filed on:
28 Jun 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2012
Cash at bank: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joseph Bunni
22 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LATHEETH LTD
Changed 14 Feb 2013

Previous Addresses

HEREFORD BUILDINGS OLD CHURCH STREET
FLAT 3
LONDON
SW3 5BX
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Mar 2014

38 PRINCESS COURT
QUEENSWAY
LONDON
W2 4RD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Mar 2014

FLAT 13 31 CHEYNE WALK
LONDON
SW3 5HG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Feb 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 14 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 13 Feb 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years