L'AUBERGE RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Aug 2010

Address

L'AUBERGE RESTAURANTS LIMITED
123 HIGH STREET
TEDDINGTON
MIDDLESEX
TW11 8HG
(116 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06742509
Incorporation Date:
5 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
17 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Information correct as of: 28 Jan 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Carnell
12 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Mathew Carter
12 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Tina Hundt
6 Dec 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

IMCO (112008) LIMITED
Changed 17 Nov 2008

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/11/2008 FROM
C/O IRWIN MITCHELL SOLICITORS 2 WELLINGTON PLACE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 4BZ
Changed 18 Nov 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.laubergerestaurants.co.uk
www.laubergerestaurants.com
www.laubergerestaurants.org.uk
www.laubergerestaurants.org
www.laubergerestaurants.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years