LAUNCH BEYOND LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Jun 2011

Address

LAUNCH BEYOND LIMITED
109 DEVONPORT
23 SOUTHWICK STREET
LONDON
W2 2QH
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06935740
Incorporation Date:
16 Jun 2009
Dissolution Date:
7 Jun 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000,000.00 on 29 Jul 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Jul 2010
Filed on:
29 Jul 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Aug 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Previous Company Names

LAUNCH VENTURES LIMITED
Changed 17 Aug 2010

Previous Addresses

FLAT 39, REWLEY ABBEY COURT
REWLEY ROAD
OXFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 2DD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Jul 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years