LCC TRANS-SENDING LIMITED



Legal registered address
12 SALAMANCA PLACE LONDON ENGLAND SE1 7HB

Company number
04363859
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
30 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 January 2020

Next statement due by 13 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPEED 9053 LIMITED7 March 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/06/204 June 2020 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 043638590017

View Document

04/06/204 June 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 043638590013

View Document

04/06/204 June 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 043638590012

View Document

04/06/204 June 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 043638590011

View Document

04/06/204 June 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 043638590010

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following LCC TRANS-SENDING LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company