LCCH LIMITED

Company number 03272486



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
LCC HOUSE THE OLD PUMP WORKS GREAT WARLEY STREET GREAT WARLEY, BRENTWOOD ESSEX CM13 3JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 November 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2014

Next statement due by 29 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

81210 - General cleaning of buildings

81299 - Other cleaning services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLATLINERS LIMITED29 November 1996
LCC HOLDINGS LIMITED19 June 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/12/1419 December 2014Annual return made up to 1 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
20/11/1320 November 2013Annual return made up to 1 November 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/09/1330 September 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company