LDG MANAGEMENT LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2015)

Address

LDG MANAGEMENT LTD
6 CLINTON TERRACE
GAINSBOROUGH
LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JL
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07504776
Incorporation Date:
25 Jan 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Feb 2014
For period ending:
31 Jan 2014
Filed on:
24 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jan 2014
Filed on:
4 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Linggard De Gavrilac
25 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PHOENIX LIFE MANAGEMENT LTD
Changed 8 Nov 2011

Previous Addresses

15 HARLAND CLOSE
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4BW
Changed 25 Nov 2011

4A CALCUTTA ROAD
TILBURY
ESSEX
RM18 7QU
ENGLAND
Changed 16 Mar 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ldgmanagement.co.uk
www.ldgmanagement.active
www.ldgmanagement.org
www.ldgmanagement.services
www.ldg.management
www.ldgmanagement.org.uk
www.ldgmanagement.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2014 24 Sep 2014 8
31 Jan 2013 3 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 1 Feb 2012 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years