LE CLERCQ DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Dissolved on 8 Nov 2011

Address

LE CLERCQ DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
17 Aldenham Terrace
Bracknell
Berkshire
RG12 7PR
Classification:

Installation electrical wiring etc.

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06855842
Incorporation Date:
23 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
8 Nov 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Mar 2010
Registered Address:
2 MARBULL WAY, QUELM PARK, WARFIELD
BRACKNELL
BERKSHIRE
RG42 2PR
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
2 Nov 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Mar 2010
Filed on:
25 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Le Clercq
23 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

RLC PROPERTY IMPROVEMENTS LTD
Changed 25 Jun 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 2 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years