LEE CALL CENTRE SERVICES LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 16 Apr 2015)

Address

LEE CALL CENTRE SERVICES LIMITED
26 GROSVENOR STREET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1K 4QW
(394 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 16 Apr 2015)
Company Registration No.:
08447378
Incorporation Date:
15 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Mar 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Mar 2015
Filed on:
20 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Natalie Mitchell
15 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Wilton Corporate Services Limited
15 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Wilton Directors Limited
15 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EREBOS LIMITED
Changed 21 Jul 2014

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years