LEE HECHT HARRISON PENNA LIMITED

Company number 01776110



Last updated 18 June 2019
Registered office address
55 GRACECHURCH STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC3V 0EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 December 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 January 2019

Next statement due by 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DRAKE BEAM MORIN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY14 March 2013
LEE HECHT HARRISON LIMITED1 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/06/197 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED THAD SPENCER FLORENCEView PDF
07/06/197 June 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAMELA JONESView PDF
05/04/195 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KARINE STORM-DEVOLZView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company