LEMONSHIELD LTD

Address

LEMONSHIELD LTD
BG OFFICE
7 BRUNDON LANE
SUDBURY
SUFFOLK
CO10 1XR
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06857272
Incorporation Date:
24 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Mar 2015
For period ending:
30 Nov 2013
Filed on:
11 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Mar 2015
Filed on:
26 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gregory Mazurkewicz
24 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Joanne Stevens
24 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Thurlbourn
24 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
David Tilson
24 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

4 BG GROUP LIMITED
Changed 24 Apr 2014
BG SOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITED
Changed 3 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

UNIT 7 CHILDERDITCH IND PARK LITTLE WARLEY
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
CM13 3HD
Changed 2 Apr 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lemonshield.co.uk
www.lemonshield.net
www.lemonshield.org.uk
www.lemonshield.org
www.lemonshield.management
www.lemonshield.consulting

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2013 11 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 19 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2011 23 Aug 2012 9
30 Nov 2010 8 Aug 2011 9
30 Nov 2009 25 Aug 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years