LEODIS WEALTH NOMINEES 2016 LIMITED

Address

LEODIS WEALTH NOMINEES 2016 LIMITED
YORKSHIRE HOUSE
EAST PARADE
LEEDS
UNITED KINGDOM
LS1 5BD
(86 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0113 280 2121
Fax: 0113 280 2016
Web:
Classification:

Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10525708
Incorporation Date:
14 Dec 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Dec 2016
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Cocking
14 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Paul Smith
14 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

LEODIS WEALTH NOMINESS 2016 LIMITED
Changed 17 Jan 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
14 Sep 2018

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code