LET SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04150413



Last updated 18 June 2019
Registered office address
70 OXFORD STREET WHITSTABLE UNITED KINGDOM CT5 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
30 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 January 2019

Next statement due by 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KINGWESTON PROPERTIES LIMITED3 April 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/03/195 March 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/03/2019 FROM 70 OXFORD STREET WHITSTABLE CT5 ADA UNITED KINGDOMView PDF
04/02/194 February 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/02/2019 FROM 53-54 CASTLE STREET CANTERBURY CT1 2NRView PDF
04/02/194 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company