LEVEL UP SOLUTIONS LTD

Address

LEVEL UP SOLUTIONS LTD
STEPHEN ALLEN & CO. LTD
RIVERDALE
89 GRAHAM ROAD
SHEFFIELD
ENGLAND
S10 3GP
(89 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07725 148 396
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05805759
Incorporation Date:
4 May 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 12 May 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
16 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 May 2014
Filed on:
12 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Morgan Killick
1 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Morgan Killick
4 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ESP SOFTWARE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 28 Feb 2014

Previous Addresses

UNIT 2 EDMUND ROAD BUSINESS CENTRE 135 EDMUND ROAD
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4ED
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 May 2014

UNIT 2 EDMUND ROAD BUSINESS CENTRE 135 EDMUND ROAD
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4ED
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 May 2009

UNITS 16-17 53 MOWBRAY STREET
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8EN
Changed 21 May 2009

UNIT 16+17, 53 MOWBRAY STREET
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8EN
Changed 7 May 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 16 Jan 2015 7
30 Jun 2013 6 Nov 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 12 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 23 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 29 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years