LEVOLUX A.T. LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O The Alumasc Group Plc Station Road Burton Latimer Kettering Northamptonshire United Kingdom NN15 5JP

Company number
02678660
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
17 January 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2022

Next statement due by 14 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FC1002 LIMITED25 February 1992
WESTERN AVERY LIMITED28 April 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/02/221 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-31 with no updates

View Document

13/01/2213 January 2022 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-06-30

View Document

13/05/1913 May 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SARAH LEE

View Document

09/05/199 May 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED HELEN ASHTON

View Document

18/02/1918 February 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company