LEVY REAL ESTATE LLP

Company number OC336420



Last updated 18 June 2019
Registered office address
PALLADIUM HOUSE 1-4 ARGYLL STREET LONDON W1F 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
D E & J LEVY LLP19 February 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/04/1917 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
24/01/1924 January 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER PAUL KRENDELView PDF
10/04/1810 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company