LIAISON VAT CONSULTANCY LIMITED



Legal registered address
Estate House Evesham Street Redditch Worcestershire B97 4HP

Company number
02314163
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
7 November 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 October 2021

Next statement due by 8 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

69203 - Tax consultancy

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MULTIMATICS LIMITED20 April 1994

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/10/2125 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-25 with no updates

View Document

01/10/211 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

15/11/1715 November 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/10/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/16

View Document

08/11/168 November 2016 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/10/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company