LIBERTY (REGENT AND TUDOR) HOLDINGS NO. 1 LIMITED



Legal registered address
210-220 Regent Street Mayfair London W1B 5AH

Company number
04659023
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
6 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 January 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 July 2021

Next statement due by 16 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FINLAW 415 LIMITED16 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/07/2128 July 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-07-02 with no updates

View Document

19/07/2119 July 2021 NewAccounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-01-30

View Document

10/08/2010 August 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ADIL MEHBOOB-KHAN

View Document

10/08/2010 August 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ROBERT UNSWORTH

View Document

10/08/2010 August 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR EMILIO DI SPIEZIO SARDO

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following LIBERTY (REGENT AND TUDOR) HOLDINGS NO. 1 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company