LINEUP SYSTEMS LIMITED

Address

LINEUP SYSTEMS LIMITED
KENNEDY HOUSE
115 HAMMERSMITH ROAD
LONDON
W14 0QH
(250 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 3440 2400
Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06862870
Incorporation Date:
30 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2,225.00 on 23 Apr 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
12 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Mar 2014
Filed on:
23 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Arrowsmith
23 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Kenneth Briddon
23 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Louis Cicio
15 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Michael Mendoza
15 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Stuart Rogers
6 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Stuart Rogers
6 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CLYDESDALE BANK PLC (TRADING AS BOTH CLYDESDALE BANK AND YORKSHIRE BANK)
CHARGE OVER CASH DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 6 Oct 2012
NVM PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED (AS SECURITY TRUSTEE)
COMPOSITE GUARANTEE AND DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Jan 2012
NVM PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED (AS SECURITY TRUSTEE)
CHARGE OVER BANK ACCOUNT - OUTSTANDING on 4 Jan 2012

Previous Company Names

NEWINCCO 920 LIMITED
Changed 20 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

UNIVERSAL HOUSE 251 TOTTENHAM COURT ROAD
LONDON
W1T 7AB
Changed 8 Jul 2013

85 FLEET STREET
LONDON
EC4Y 1AE
Changed 4 Jun 2010

SEVENTH FLOOR 90 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 6XX
Changed 7 Oct 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lineupsystems.co.uk
www.lineupsystems.com
www.lineupsystems.computer
www.lineupsystems.net
www.lineupsystems.software
www.lineupsyste.ms
www.lineupsystems.business

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 12 Jun 2014 12
30 Jun 2012 22 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 3 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 23 Dec 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years