LINKCLASS (LONDON) LIMITED

Address

LINKCLASS (LONDON) LIMITED
PO BOX 1295
20 STATION ROAD
GERRARDS CROSS
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
Classification:

Wholesale of fruit and vegetables

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04703593
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
31 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2016
Filed on:
19 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Sep 2017 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kayleigh Ryan
19 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Paul Ryan
21 May 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COVENT GARDEN MARKET AUTHORITY
DEED OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 12 Oct 2011

Previous Company Names

SUMMERCOMBE 136 LIMITED
Changed 23 May 2003

Previous Addresses

GRENVILLE COURT, BRITWELL ROAD
BURNHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8DF
Changed 5 Jan 2015

GRENVILLE COURT
BRITWELL ROAD
BURNHAM
BERKSHIRE SL1 8DF
Changed 3 Jan 2008


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 31 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 5 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 9 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 3 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 7 Mar 2013 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years