LIONBROOK NOMINEE (NETWORK PARK) NO.1 LIMITED

Address

LIONBROOK NOMINEE (NETWORK PARK) NO.1 LIMITED
THIRD FLOOR
ONE NEW CHANGE
LONDON
EC4M 9AF
(306 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04299899
Incorporation Date:
5 Oct 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
19 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 92 available


Directors and Secretaries

Cbre Global Investors (Uk) Limited
15 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Daggett
12 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Jonathan Dale-harris
12 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Ahmed Makele
23 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

WELLS FARGO BANK N.A., LONDON BRANCH
- OUTSTANDING on 2 Oct 2013
EUROHYPO AG LONDON BRANCH
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Aug 2009

Previous Company Names

SHELFCO (NO. 2555) LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 2001

Previous Addresses

60 LONDON WALL
LONDON
EC2M 5TQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Sep 2012

2ND FLOOR
25 COPTHALL AVENUE
LONDON
EC2R 7BP
Changed 19 Nov 2009

6TH FLOOR
60 LONDON WALL
LONDON
EC2M 5TQ
Changed 4 Nov 2007

1ST FLOOR
9 DEVONSHIRE SQUARE
LONDON
EC2M 4WX
Changed 20 May 2004

9 DEVONSHIRE SQUARE
LONDON
EC2M 4YL
Changed 21 Feb 2003

LACON HOUSE
THEOBALDS ROAD
LONDON
WC1X 8RW
Changed 1 Nov 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lionbrooknomineenoone.co.uk
www.lionbrooknomineeno1.co.uk
www.lionbrooknomineeno1.com
www.lionbrooknomineenoone.com
www.lionbrooknomineenoone.office
www.lionbrooknomineenoone.org.uk
www.lionbrooknomineenoone.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 9 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 16 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 4 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 7 Jun 2011 6
31 Dec 2009 17 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
92 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years