LISA ESTATES (HAMPTON COURT) LIMITED

Address

LISA ESTATES (HAMPTON COURT) LIMITED
1 CHURCH LANE
WALLINGFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0DX
Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05961596
Incorporation Date:
10 Oct 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
13 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Oct 2014
Filed on:
5 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Thompson
16 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BLAKEDEW 633 LIMITED
Changed 15 Nov 2006

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/02/2008 FROM, HARBOUR COURT, COMPASS ROAD, NORTH HARBOUR, PORTSMOUTH, HAMPSHIRE, PO6 4ST


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lisaestates.co.uk
www.lisaestates.com
www.lisaestates.net
www.lisaestat.es
www.lisaestates.build
www.lisaestates.org
www.lisaestates.construction

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 13 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 4 Mar 2014 11
30 Apr 2012 24 Sep 2012 5
30 Apr 2011 2 Feb 2012 10
30 Apr 2010 31 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years