LITESPEED PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Address

LITESPEED PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE FORSHAW HEATH LANE
EARLSWOOD
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B94 5LH
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05523653
Incorporation Date:
1 Aug 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Jun
Capital:
£6,001.00 on 29 Aug 2014
For period ending:
28 Jun 2014
Filed on:
18 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Aug 2014
Filed on:
29 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Caron Bennett
7 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FREESUN LIMITED
Changed 2 Dec 2011
LITESPEED PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 26 Apr 2011
LITESPEED DESIGN LIMITED
Changed 23 Mar 2010
SHOO 190 LIMITED
Changed 23 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

NORWICH HOUSE
45 POPLAR ROAD
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3AW

CHEEDON FARM 242 SCHOOL ROAD
HOCKLEY HEATH
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B94 6RJ
Changed 25 Mar 2011

WITAN GATE HOUSE
500-600 WITAN GATE WEST
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK9 1SH
Changed 8 Feb 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Jun 2014 18 Mar 2015 9
28 Jun 2013 25 Mar 2014 9
28 Jun 2012 19 Mar 2013 9
28 Jun 2011 16 Mar 2012 9
28 Jun 2010 15 Sep 2011 15

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years