LITHOTECH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Handover Centre Appletree Trading Estate Chipping Warden Banbury England OX17 1LL

Company number
03605332
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
28 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DANEL SYSTEMS LIMITED9 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/10/215 October 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

05/10/215 October 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

20/07/2120 July 2021 First Gazette notice for voluntary strike-off

View Document

20/07/2120 July 2021 First Gazette notice for voluntary strike-off

View Document

07/07/217 July 2021 Application to strike the company off the register

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company