LIVE MANAGER LTD

Address

LIVE MANAGER LTD
67D GREENCROFT GARDENS
LONDON
NW6 3LJ
Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08490972
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£3,000.00 on 27 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
28 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Apr 2016
Filed on:
27 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £761 £6,257 £4,995
Debtors: £25 £556
Creditors due within one year: £1,227 £2,743 £3,339
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£441 £4,070 £1,656
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3,028
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Haim Mamou
16 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LIVE ENTREPRENEUR LTD
Changed 3 Feb 2015
LIVE ENTREPRENEURS LTD
Changed 10 May 2013

Previous Addresses

INGLES MANOR - OFFICE 16
CASTLE HILL AVENUE
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT20 2RD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Oct 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 28 Apr 2017 1
31 Mar 2016 29 Jun 2016 3
31 Mar 2015 26 Jun 2015 3
31 Mar 2014 4 Jun 2014 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years