LIVEWIRE DIGITAL SOLUTIONS (UK) LLP

Dissolved on 25 Nov 2014

Address

LIVEWIRE DIGITAL SOLUTIONS (UK) LLP
25-31 PARLIAMENT STREET
1ST FLOOR
LIVERPOOL
L8 5RN
(222 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC378094
Incorporation Date:
3 Sep 2012
Dissolution Date:
25 Nov 2014
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Sep 2013
Filed on:
23 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 22 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Davidson
3 Sep 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member
Livewire Digital Solutions Ltd
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Member
Paul Maker
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Member
Paul Morrissey
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member
Stephen Power
3 Sep 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Member
Lucy Quick
3 Sep 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Member

Previous Company Names

TOGETHER DIGITAL (UK) LLP
Changed 26 Jul 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years