LIVINGBRIDGE EP LLP



Legal registered address
100 Wood Street London EC2V 7AN

Company number
OC311889
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
1 March 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2024

Next statement due by 15 March 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ISIS EP LLP20 November 2014
LIVING BRIDGE EP LLP30 January 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/05/2430 May 2024 NewMember's details changed for Mr Jeremy Morgan Christopher Dennison on 2024-05-21

View Document

23/04/2423 April 2024 Termination of appointment of Andrew Graham Garside as a member on 2024-04-23

View Document

08/04/248 April 2024 Appointment of Mr Bevan Graeme Duncan as a member on 2024-04-01

View Document

01/03/241 March 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2024-03-01 with no updates

View Document

09/01/249 January 2024 Termination of appointment of Mark Robert James Turner as a member on 2023-12-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company