LLANDARCY PARK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Neath Port Talbot College Dwr Y Felin Road Neath SA10 7RF

Company number
03654999
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
23 October 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 July 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 August 2023

Next statement due by 14 September 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

68202 - Letting and operating of conference and exhibition centres

85510 - Sports and recreation education

93199 - Other sports activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VICTORYFIRST LIMITED15 December 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/06/2421 June 2024 NewAppointment of Mr Matthew James Richard Harvey as a director on 2024-06-21

View Document

19/06/2419 June 2024 NewTermination of appointment of Kathryn Geraldine Holley as a director on 2024-06-14

View Document

14/12/2314 December 2023 Termination of appointment of Kelly Fountain as a director on 2023-12-14

View Document

14/09/2314 September 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-08-31 with no updates

View Document

04/05/234 May 2023 Full accounts made up to 2022-07-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company