LMAC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
George House Hallsford Bridge Industrial Estate Ongar Essex England CM5 9RB

Company number
09824084
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
14 October 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 October 2020

Next statement due by 27 October 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LMAC GROUP LTD16 July 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/07/2116 July 2021 NewCertificate of change of name

View Document

16/07/2116 July 2021 NewChange of name notice

View Document

16/07/2116 July 2021 NewResolutions

View Document

24/07/2024 July 2020 PREVEXT FROM 31/10/2019 TO 31/03/2020

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following LMAC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company