LMP WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06606614



Last updated 17 November 2019
Registered office address
POPPY HOUSE 17 WARREN ROAD WANSTEAD LONDON E11 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
30 May 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 May 2019

Next statement due by 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AF MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED2 June 2009
LIGHTHOUSE CENTRAL LIMITED22 May 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/06/197 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1931 May 2019MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/19View PDF
16/04/1916 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CLIVE LEWIS / 06/04/2016View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-05-31)
Cash in bank
£381
Current assets
£82.48k
Fixed assets
£9.72k
Current creditors
£34.81k
Shareholders funds
£57.39k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company