LMP900 LIMITED



Legal registered address
367 LONDON ROAD CAMBERLEY SURREY GU15 3HQ

Company number
02023385
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
28 May 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 December 2014

Next statement due by 5 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LISTER JAGUAR LIMITED27 September 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/12/1424 December 2014 PREVEXT FROM 31/03/2014 TO 30/09/2014

View Document

23/12/1423 December 2014 Annual return made up to 8 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1430 September 2014 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2014

View Accounts

11/12/1311 December 2013 Annual return made up to 8 December 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

11/12/1311 December 2013 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR LAURENCE RICHARD PEARCE / 01/12/2013

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following LMP900 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company