LOGICACMG (SOFTWARE) LIMITED

Company number 03294736



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
250 BROOK DRIVE READING BERKSHIRE RG2 6UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 December 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2014

Next statement due by 16 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENABLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED9 December 1997
121 SOFTWARE LIMITED4 May 1999
TEAM 121 (SOFTWARE) LIMITED3 August 1999
LOGICA TEAM 121 (SOFTWARE) LIMITED25 September 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/01/1514 January 2015Annual return made up to 19 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
08/10/148 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED FRANCOIS BOULANGERView PDF
08/10/148 October 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT ANDERSONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company