LOLLIZOO LTD

Address

LOLLIZOO LTD
35A VICTORIA ROAD
SURBITON
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT6 4JT
Phone: 01228 618 718
Phone: 01952 433 424
Phone: 020 3238 0022
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08166793
Incorporation Date:
3 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
24 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Aug 2015
Filed on:
6 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014
Cash at bank: £3,535 £5,312 £637
Debtors: £1,353
Creditors due within one year: £8,163 £11,279 £8,120
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£4,628 -£5,967 -£6,130
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£4,274 -£5,495 -£5,946
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Grace O'driscoll
3 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GRACE O'DRISCOLL LTD
Changed 17 Mar 2014

Previous Addresses

91 CHURCH ROAD
UPPER NORWOOD
LONDON
SE19 2TA
Changed 8 Aug 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 24 Nov 2016 3
31 Aug 2015 26 Oct 2015 2
31 Aug 2014 27 Oct 2014 2
31 Aug 2013 13 Sep 2013 1
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years