LONDON'S 1ST CLASS PROPERTIES LTD

Address

LONDON'S 1ST CLASS PROPERTIES LTD
809 COMMERCIAL ROAD
LONDON
E14 7HG
Classification:

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08356649
Incorporation Date:
11 Jan 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 15 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Jan 2015
Filed on:
31 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Jan 2015
Filed on:
15 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nobab Azir
11 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

L1C PROPERTIES LTD
Changed 21 Jan 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ls1cp.co.uk
www.londonsfirstclassproperties.co.uk
www.londons1stclassproperties.co.uk
www.londonsonestclassproperties.co.uk
www.ls1cp.com
www.londons1stclassproperties.com
www.londonsonestclassproperties.com

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2015 31 Dec 2015 11
31 Jan 2014 10 Oct 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years