LONGEVITY FOREVER LIMITED

Company number 04455401



Last updated 25 July 2019
Registered office address
HAYES HOUSE 6 HAYES ROAD BROMLEY KENT BR2 9AA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 June 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 September 2018

Next statement due by 22 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

56102 - Unlicenced restaurants and cafes

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAMBRIDGE SUBWAY LIMITED27 February 2019


Latest financial results (2018-02-28)
Cash in bank
£2.46k
Current assets
£72.46k
Current creditors
£81.82k
Shareholders funds
£-9.37k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company