LOT56.COM LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Sep 2010

Address

LOT56.COM LIMITED
36 ALBANY STREET
EDINBURGH
MIDLOTHIAN
EH1 3QH
Classification:

Other retail non-specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC320526
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2007
Dissolution Date:
3 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Apr 2008
Filed on:
22 Apr 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Justin Watts
24 Apr 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

DELIVERY BAY LIMITED
Changed 30 May 2007
ENSCO 151 LIMITED
Changed 26 Apr 2007

Previous Addresses

EXCHANGE TOWER
19 CANNING STREET
EDINBURGH
MIDLOTHIAN EH3 8EH
Changed 14 May 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lotfivesix.co.uk
www.lot56.com
www.lotfivesix.com
www.lotfivesix.org
www.lot56.store
www.lotfivesix.org.uk
www.lotfivesix.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years