LOVEUROPE DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 03201601



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
88 GOSWELL ROAD LONDON EC1V 7DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
21 May 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 May 2014

Next statement due by 18 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
64K LIMITED1 December 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/05/1429 May 2014Annual return made up to 21 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
12/07/1312 July 2013Annual return made up to 21 May 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company