LOW COST CALLS LTD

Company number 03527187



Last updated 24 June 2017
Registered office address
WELLINGTON LODGE CHANCERY MEWS BROMSGROVE WORCESTERSHIRE B60 2DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 March 2019

Next statement due by 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YOUR OWN PHONE NUMBER COMPANY LIMITED28 August 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
31/03/1731 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2017View PDF
16/03/1716 March 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/03/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current creditors
£4.11k
Shareholders funds
£4.11k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company