LP & JV PROPERTY LIMITED

Address

LP & JV PROPERTY LIMITED
CHAMPION CONSULTING LIMITED 1 WORSLEY COURT, HIGH STREET
WORSLEY
MANCHESTER
M28 3NJ
(1,224 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07088553
Incorporation Date:
27 Nov 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
25 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Nov 2014
Filed on:
5 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lee Peltier
18 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Shirley Vaughan
2 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
James Vaughan
27 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HV PROPERTY (NW) LIMITED
Changed 23 Feb 2012

Previous Addresses

DEREK MCDONALD ASSC ST JAMES PLACE 5TH FLOOR MARTINS BUILDING
WATER STREET
LIVERPOOL
L2 3SX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Feb 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lpnjvproperty.co.uk
www.lpandjvproperty.co.uk
www.lpjvproperty.co.uk
www.lpjvproperty.com
www.lpandjvproperty.com
www.lpnjvproperty.com
www.lpandjvproperty.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2014 25 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 27 Oct 2014 11
30 Nov 2012 17 Sep 2013 10
30 Nov 2011 3 Oct 2012 11
30 Nov 2010 1 Mar 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 27 times in the last few years