LSSI EUROPE LIMITED

Address

LSSI EUROPE LIMITED
DOLPHIN HOUSE
WINDMILL ROAD
SUNBURY ON THAMES
MIDDLESEX
TW16 7HT
Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04616907
Incorporation Date:
13 Dec 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£500,000.00 on 18 Dec 2014
For period ending:
3 Nov 2013
Filed on:
5 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Dec 2014
Filed on:
18 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 67 available


Directors and Secretaries

Noel Hughes
29 Oct 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Cyril Morgan
9 Oct 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
9 Oct 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LSSI UK LIMITED
Changed 28 Jul 2005
CYCLEMATCH LIMITED
Changed 8 Jan 2003

Previous Addresses

SEVENTH FLOOR
90 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WX1V 6XX
Changed 24 Oct 2007

90 FETTER LANE
LONDON
EC4A 1JP
Changed 3 Aug 2005

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 28 Jan 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lssieurope.co.uk
www.lssieurope.services
www.lssieurope.hosting
www.lssieurope.net
www.lssieurope.org.uk
www.lssieurope.community
www.lssieurope.host

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
3 Nov 2013 5 Aug 2014 9
28 Oct 2012 23 Jul 2013 9
31 Oct 2011 3 Aug 2012 10
31 Oct 2010 22 Feb 2011 4
31 Oct 2009 4 Mar 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 3 Nov 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
67 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years