LTG DRINKING PRODUCTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
11-13 PENHILL ROAD CARDIFF CF11 9UP

Company number
07116757
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
5 January 2010
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 February 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MANDACO 620 LIMITED12 January 2010
AMADEUS DRINKING PRODUCTS LIMITED14 January 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/03/1311 March 2013 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

View Document

11/12/1211 December 2012 ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 03/12/2012

View Document

11/12/1211 December 2012 NOTICE OF MOVE FROM ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

01/06/121 June 2012 ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 22/05/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

01/06/121 June 2012 NOTICE OF EXTENSION OF PERIOD OF ADMINISTRATION:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following LTG DRINKING PRODUCTS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company