LTT VENDING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03021756



Last updated 12 November 2019
Registered office address
PRIORY HOUSE UNIT C GILDERSOME SPUR IND EST LEEDS LS27 7JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
15 February 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 February 2019

Next statement due by 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
L.T.T. VENDING LIMITED11 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/02/1919 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL ALLENView PDF
17/02/1917 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
09/07/189 July 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 030217560004View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current assets
£3.25k
Fixed assets
£2.57m
Current creditors
£1.13m
Shareholders funds
£1.45m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company