LUCY VICTORIA LTD

Address

LUCY VICTORIA LTD
THE OLD COURT HOUSE
HUGHENDEN ROAD
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5DT
(192 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07397224
Incorporation Date:
5 Oct 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Oct 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
28 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Oct 2015
Filed on:
9 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Dec 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lucy Spear
1 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

QUALIMORE PROPERTIES LTD
Changed 19 Aug 2011

Previous Addresses

10 DASHWOOD AVENUE HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKS
HP12 3DN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Mar 2014

C/O THE VAULT 47 BURY NEW ROAD
PRESTWICH
MANCHESTER
M25 9JY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Dec 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lucyvictoria.net
www.lucyvictoria.beauty
www.lucyvictoria.and
www.lucyvictoria.active
www.lucyvictoria.services
www.lucyvictoria.org.uk
www.lucyvictoria.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 28 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 23 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0
30 Apr 2012 31 Jan 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years