LUMI AGM UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
ARMOURY HOUSE ORDNANCE BUSINESS PARK MIDHURST ROAD LIPHOOK HAMPSHIRE ENGLAND GU30 7ZA

Company number
02592239
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
15 March 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2020

Next statement due by 26 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IML LIMITED28 April 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/03/2016 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

27/03/1927 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

24/07/1824 July 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/07/2018 FROM BOHUNT MANOR PORTSMOUTH ROAD LIPHOOK HAMPSHIRE GU30 7DL

View Document

24/07/1824 July 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/07/2018 FROM
BOHUNT MANOR PORTSMOUTH ROAD
LIPHOOK
HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7DL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company