LUNALING LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2015)

Address

LUNALING LIMITED
GALLA HOUSE
695 HIGH ROAD
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N12 0BT
(709 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07996435
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2012
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
20 Dec 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2014
Filed on:
2 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2013
Cash at bank: £12,459
Debtors: £19,536
Creditors due within one year: £30,610
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £11,003
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Malcolm Bell
19 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Khurshid Faizullaev
19 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VOGUE SLIM LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lunaling.co.uk
www.lunaling.motorcycles
www.lunaling.org
www.lunaling.sale
www.lunaling.house
www.lunaling.net
www.lunal.ing

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 20 Dec 2013 6
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years