M F PANEL WIRING LTD

Company number 03818390



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
14 MEADOW WAY CHURCH LAWTON STOKE ON TRENT STAFFORDSHIRE ST7 3EW
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
3 August 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 August 2014

Next statement due by 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M F ELECTRICS LTD7 November 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/01/1530 January 2015PREVEXT FROM 31/08/2014 TO 30/11/2014View PDF
30/11/1430 November 2014Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2014View PDF
06/08/146 August 2014Annual return made up to 3 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-11-30)
Cash in bank
£7.73k
Current creditors
£7.73k
Shareholders funds
£2
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company