M. H. PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 01994136



Last updated 27 September 2019
Registered office address
15 WARWICK ROAD STRATFORD-UPON-AVON ENGLAND CV37 6YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
3 March 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 April 2019

Next statement due by 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
APEX COMPUTERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED4 January 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/05/1928 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
18/07/1818 July 2018DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current creditors
£485.68k
Shareholders funds
£105.21k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company