M-HANCE LIMITED



Last updated 16 June 2020
Legal registered address
TRINITY HOUSE BREDBURY PARK WAY STOCKPORT CHESHIRE SK6 2SN

Company number
01369937
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
23 May 1978
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 April 2020

Next statement due by 26 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRINITY COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED5 October 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/04/2014 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

07/04/207 April 2020CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ESTERA ADMINISTRATION (UK) LIMITED / 01/04/2020

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TIMOTHY DARBYSHIRE

View Document

12/04/1912 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company